Storage

Storage

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Filter by attributes

EMC VNXB 25X2.5 6G SAS EXP DAE-FIELD INST VNXB6GSDAE25F

EMC VNXB 25X2.5 6G SAS EXP DAE-FIELD INST VNXB6GSDAE25F
$3,650.00

EMC 5M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-5M

EMC 5M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-5M with EMC Part Number: VNX-OM3-3M is a 3 metered Fibre Cable LC-LC to connect FC storage connections.
$136.00

EMC 3M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-3M

EMC 3M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-3M Since 1990, MCA has been a recognized leader in the supply of quality high-end servers, workstations and components from all the major manufacturers. We can supply you with EMC Part Number: VNX-OM3-3M EMC 3M MM FIBRE CABLE LC-LC at a low price.
$138.00

EMC VNX 300GB 15K SAS 25X2.5 DPE/DAE V4-2S15-300

EMC VNX 300GB 15K SAS 25X2.5 DPE/DAE V4-2S15-300
$218.00

EMC VNX 800GB MLC SSD 25X2.5 DAE V4-2S6FX-800

EMC VNX 800GB MLC SSD 25X2.5 DAE V4-2S6FX-800
$5,800.00