Storage

Storage

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Filter by attributes
  • Currently shopping by:
  • CPU Type: Intel Core i7

EMC 5M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-5M

EMC 5M MMF CBL LC LC VNXB-OM3-5M with EMC Part Number: VNX-OM3-3M is a 3 metered Fibre Cable LC-LC to connect FC storage connections.
$136.00